DIE Anmeldungen 2024
Mannschaftsmeldungen 2024 | |
wJE | |
1 | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 1 |
2 | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 |
3 | Bramstedter TS |
4 | HT Norderstedt |
5 | HT Norderstedt |
6 | Elmshorner HT |
7 | ATSV Stockelsdorf |
8 | HSG Hohe/Geest/SCI |
9 | HSG Herzhorn/Kollmar/Neuendorf |
10 | HSG Störtal Hummeln |
11 | TuS Felde |
12 | TSV Wacken |
mJE | |
1 | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe |
2 | Elmshorner HT |
3 | ATSV Stockelsdorf |
4 | HSG Beste Trave I |
5 | HSG Beste Trave II |
6 | TuS Esingen e.V. |
7 | HSG Hohe/Geest/SCI |
8 | HSG Störtal Hummeln |
9 | HT Norderstedt |
10 | HT Norderstedt |
11 | ATSV Stockelsdorf |
12 | TSV Wacken |
13 | SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohlenfelde |
wJD | |
1 | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe |
2 | Bramstedter TS |
3 | Elmshorner HT |
4 | Moorreger SV |
5 | HSG Marne Brunsbüttel |
6 | HT Norderstedt |
7 | HSG Hohe/Geest/SCI |
8 | HSG Herzhorn/Kollmar/Neuendorf |
9 | HSG Herzhorn/Kollmar/Neuendorf |
10 | HSG Störtal Hummeln |
11 | HT Norderstedt |
12 | SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohlenfelde |
mJD | |
1 | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe |
2 | Niendorfer TSv |
3 | TSV Ellerau |
4 | HT Norderstedt |
5 | Rellinger TV |
6 | HSG Herzhorn/Kollmar/Neuendorf |
7 | HSG Herzhorn/Kollmar/Neuendorf |
8 | HSG Störtal Hummeln a.K. |
9 | HSG Beste Trave |
10 | ATSV Stockelsdorf |
11 | SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohlenfelde |
wJC | |
1 | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe |
2 | Bramstedter TS |
3 | SG Altona |
4 | HSG Marne Brunsbüttel |
5 | HSG Herzhorn/Kollmar/Neuendorf |
6 | HSG Herzhorn/Kollmar/Neuendorf a.K. |
7 | HSG Störtal Hummeln |
8 | HT Norderstedt 1 |
9 | HT Norderstedt 2 |
11 | SG Bordesholm/Brügge |
Special Haie | |
1 | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe |
2 | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe |
3 | No Limits |
4 | AMTV Hamburg |
F-Jugend | |
1 | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe |
2 | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe |
3 | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe |
4 | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe |
5 | Bramstedter TS |
6 | HT Norderstedt |
7 | HT Norderstedt |
8 | Elmshorner HT |
9 | ATSV Stockelsdorf |
10 | HSG Hohe/Geest/SCI |
11 | HSG Herzhorn/Kollmar/Neuendorf |
12 | HSG Herzhorn/Kollmar/Neuendorf |
13 | HSG Herzhorn/Kollmar/Neuendorf |
14 | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf |
15 | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf |
16 | HSG Störtal Hummeln |
17 | HT Norderstedt |
18 | SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohlenfelde |