Regionsliga - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 12:45 |
HSG Schü/We/Re 2 |
SG Bord/Brügge |
28:11 |
|||
09.09.2023 14:00 |
Bramstedter TS |
TuRa Meldorf |
23:26 |
|||
09.09.2023 17:00 |
TV Laboe |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
23:15 |
|||
17.09.2023 11:30 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
SG WIFT Neum. |
23:20 |
|||
17.09.2023 12:30 |
TuRa Meldorf |
TV Laboe |
29:27 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:30 |
SVT Neumünster |
Bramstedter TS |
15:12 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:45 |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
HSG Schü/We/Re 2 |
22:31 |
|||
30.09.2023 14:15 |
Bramstedter TS |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
21:16 |
|||
30.09.2023 15:00 |
TV Laboe |
SVT Neumünster |
27:16 |
|||
01.10.2023 12:00 |
SG WIFT Neum. |
SG Bord/Brügge |
26:23 |
|||
01.10.2023 13:00 |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
TuRa Meldorf |
24:23 |
|||
07.10.2023 13:45 |
SG Bord/Brügge |
Bramstedter TS |
19:38 |
|||
07.10.2023 14:00 |
TuRa Meldorf |
HSG Schü/We/Re 2 |
18:27 |
|||
08.10.2023 12:00 |
SVT Neumünster |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
18:21 |
|||
12.10.2023 19:00 |
SG WIFT Neum. |
SVT Neumünster |
20:30 |
|||
04.11.2023 14:00 |
TuRa Meldorf |
SVT Neumünster |
30:22 |
|||
04.11.2023 17:00 |
TV Laboe |
SG Bord/Brügge |
34:19 |
|||
05.11.2023 12:00 |
SG WIFT Neum. |
HSG Schü/We/Re 2 |
22:37 |
|||
11.11.2023 11:30 |
SG Bord/Brügge |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
21:26 |
|||
11.11.2023 14:45 |
HSG Schü/We/Re 2 |
SVT Neumünster |
26:13 |
|||
11.11.2023 16:15 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
TuRa Meldorf |
18:25 |
|||
12.11.2023 10:30 |
SG WIFT Neum. |
Bramstedter TS |
15:19 |
|||
18.11.2023 14:30 |
Bramstedter TS |
HSG Schü/We/Re 2 |
24:23 |
|||
18.11.2023 17:00 |
TV Laboe |
SG WIFT Neum. |
32:8 |
|||
19.11.2023 12:00 |
SVT Neumünster |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
26:15 |
|||
19.11.2023 15:00 |
TuRa Meldorf |
SG Bord/Brügge |
34:14 |
|||
22.11.2023 18:45 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
TV Laboe |
14:25 |
|||
03.12.2023 14:00 |
SG WIFT Neum. |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
17:28 |
|||
03.12.2023 15:00 |
Bramstedter TS |
TV Laboe |
25:24 |
|||
09.12.2023 14:30 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
SG Bord/Brügge |
20:17 |
|||
10.12.2023 11:15 |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
Bramstedter TS |
23:14 |
|||
10.12.2023 15:00 |
TuRa Meldorf |
SG WIFT Neum. |
30:18 |
|||
17.12.2023 11:15 |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
TV Laboe |
18:33 |
|||
17.12.2023 14:15 |
SG Bord/Brügge |
HSG Schü/We/Re 2 |
21:26 |
|||
20.12.2023 18:00 |
SVT Neumünster |
SG WIFT Neum. |
14:11 |
|||
20.01.2024 10:30 |
Bramstedter TS |
SVT Neumünster |
26:21 |
|||
20.01.2024 17:00 |
TV Laboe |
TuRa Meldorf |
29:28 |
|||
21.01.2024 13:30 |
HSG Schü/We/Re 2 |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
22:21 |
|||
27.01.2024 14:00 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
Bramstedter TS |
24:19 |
|||
27.01.2024 14:00 |
TuRa Meldorf |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
27:16 |
|||
28.01.2024 10:00 |
SG Bord/Brügge |
SG WIFT Neum. |
20:23 |
|||
28.01.2024 12:30 |
HSG Schü/We/Re 2 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
25:18 |
|||
03.02.2024 13:30 |
Bramstedter TS |
SG Bord/Brügge |
29:21 |
|||
03.02.2024 17:00 |
TV Laboe |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
23:17 |
|||
04.02.2024 11:15 |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
SVT Neumünster |
29:21 |
|||
04.02.2024 14:30 |
HSG Schü/We/Re 2 |
TuRa Meldorf |
28:20 |
|||
10.02.2024 13:00 |
HSG Schü/We/Re 2 |
SG WIFT Neum. |
35:19 |
|||
10.02.2024 16:00 |
SVT Neumünster |
TuRa Meldorf |
18:29 |
|||
11.02.2024 12:30 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
17:22 |
|||
11.02.2024 13:00 |
SG Bord/Brügge |
TV Laboe |
26:28 |
|||
17.02.2024 16:00 |
TuRa Meldorf |
Bramstedter TS |
28:15 |
|||
18.02.2024 13:00 |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
24:20 |
|||
18.02.2024 14:45 |
SG Bord/Brügge |
SVT Neumünster |
18:17 |
|||
20.02.2024 17:45 |
TV Laboe |
HSG Schü/We/Re 2 |
29:24 |
|||
24.02.2024 14:00 |
TuRa Meldorf |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
31:17 |
|||
24.02.2024 14:00 |
Bramstedter TS |
SG WIFT Neum. |
22:19 |
|||
24.02.2024 16:00 |
SVT Neumünster |
HSG Schü/We/Re 2 |
15:30 |
|||
25.02.2024 12:00 |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
SG Bord/Brügge |
34:8 |
|||
02.03.2024 13:00 |
HSG Schü/We/Re 2 |
Bramstedter TS |
28:23 |
|||
02.03.2024 16:00 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
SVT Neumünster |
37:16 |
|||
03.03.2024 13:00 |
SG Bord/Brügge |
TuRa Meldorf |
14:23 |
|||
05.03.2024 18:00 |
SVT Neumünster |
TV Laboe |
12:23 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:00 |
SG WIFT Neum. |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
19:19 |
|||
14.03.2024 17:30 |
SG WIFT Neum. |
TV Laboe |
11:20 |
|||
16.03.2024 14:15 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
HSG Schü/We/Re 2 |
16:35 |
|||
17.03.2024 13:00 |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
SG WIFT Neum. |
34:20 |
|||
17.03.2024 13:30 |
SVT Neumünster |
SG Bord/Brügge |
16:9 |
|||
24.03.2024 11:30 |
Bramstedter TS |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
25:29 |
|||
24.03.2024 12:30 |
SG WIFT Neum. |
TuRa Meldorf |
30:31 |
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
SG Bord/Brügge |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
18:28 |
|||
27.03.2024 17:45 |
Bramstedter TS |
TV Laboe |
25:24 |
|||
26.04.2024 16:45 |
HSG Schü/We/Re 2 |
TV Laboe |
30:29 |